52-Årsracet (RR)

Date4 Aug - 6 Aug
TrackSviestad
Track length2160 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
99 Klass 13 Superbike (88-98) Max Eriksson Race 2 Superbike 59.621
66 Klass 9 SuperMono Lukas Lindqvist Supermono +250GP Race 2 Omstart 59.962
67 Klass 12 250 GP Kenny Mathiessen Tidsträning 2 Supermono+250GP 1:00.748
58 Klass 7C F1 80-87 Thomas Tonelius Race 2 7CF1 1:01.080
1 Klass 7C F2 80-87 Klas Eriksson Tidsträning 2 7CF2 1:01.448
80 Klass 7A >250cc Thomas Grandell Tidsträning 2 7A 1:03.153
43 Klass 5 500cc Jouni Lehtimäki Race 2 500 cc Omstart 1:05.114
55 Klass 6 750cc Thomas Grandell Race 1 750cc 1:05.588
71 Klass 4 350cc Klas Eriksson Race 2 350cc+7B 1:06.473
120 Klass 11 Yamaha RD/LC Jesper Persson Race 2 250cc+RD250 1:06.507
11 Klass 8C F. E. Markus Andersson Viktor Johansson Race 2 MCS 1:07.377
6 Klass 8D (Formula 80-87) Bjarne Karlsson Martin Hjalmarsson Race 2 MCS 1:07.904
60 Klass 7B <250cc Raimo Hänninen Race 2 350cc+7B 1:08.924
44 Klass 2 <175cc Klas Eriksson Race 2 47+175cc+50cc 1:10.832
21 Klass 3 250cc Johan Edström Race 1 250cc+RD250 1:11.181
79 Klass 2B 50cc Lukas Lindqvist Race 2 47+175cc+50cc 1:12.895
12 Klass 8B<16 Hans-Göran/Lena Larsson Race 2 MCS 1:14.912
1 Klass 1 <47 Lars-Gunnar Zels Race 1 47+175cc+50cc 1:15.404
4 Klass 8A >16 Magnus/Jessica Martebo Race 2 MCS 1:19.088
Klass 1 <47 + Klass 2 <175cc + Klass 2B 50cc
Time
Fri träning 47+175cc+50cc4 August 08:57
Tidsträning 1 47+175cc+50cc4 August 13:48
Tidsträning 2 47+175cc+50cc5 August 08:40
Race 1 47+175cc+50cc5 August 13:54
Warmup 47+175cc+50cc6 August 08:53
Race 2 47+175cc+50cc6 August 11:01
Klass 11 Yamaha RD/LC + Klass 3 250cc
Time
Fri träning 250cc+RD2504 August 09:21
Tidsträning 1 250cc+RD2504 August 14:07
Tidsträning 2 250cc+RD2505 August 09:17
Race 1 250cc+RD2505 August 14:10
Warmup 250cc+RD2506 August 09:11
Race 2 250cc+RD2506 August 11:33
Klass 12 250 GP + Klass 9 SuperMono
Time
Fri träning Supermono+250GP4 August 13:30
Tidsträning 1 Supermono+250GP4 August 17:27
Tidsträning 2 Supermono+250GP5 August 13:30
Race 1 Supermono+250GP5 August 17:57
Warmup Supermono+250GP6 August 10:51
Race 2 Supermono+250GP6 August 17:08
Supermono +250GP Race 2 Omstart6 August 17:17
Klass 13 Superbike (88-98)
Time
Fri träning Superbike4 August 12:19
Tidsträning 1 Superbike4 August 17:06
Tidsträning 2 Superbike5 August 12:16
Race 1 Superbike5 August 17:36
Warmup Superbike6 August 10:39
Race 2 Superbike6 August 16:45
Klass 4 350cc + Klass 7B <250cc
Time
Fri träning 350cc+7B4 August 09:38
Tidsträning 1 350cc+7B4 August 14:27
Tidsträning 2 350cc+7B5 August 09:39
Race 1 350cc+7B5 August 14:34
Warmup 350cc+7B6 August 09:20
Race 2 350cc+7B6 August 11:56
Klass 5 500cc
Time
Fri träning 500cc4 August 09:58
Tidsträning 1 500cc4 August 14:50
Tidsträning 2 500cc5 August 09:58
Race 1 500cc5 August 14:54
Warmup 500cc6 August 09:30
Race 2 500cc6 August 13:47
Race 2 500 cc Omstart6 August 14:05
Klass 6 750cc
Time
Fri träning 750cc4 August 10:16
Tidsträning 1 750cc4 August 15:08
Tidsträning 2 750cc5 August 10:18
Race 1 750cc5 August 15:17
Warmup 750cc6 August 09:39
Race 2 750cc6 August 14:23
Klass 7A >250cc
Time
Fri träning 7A4 August 10:38
Tidsträning 1 7A4 August 15:30
Tidsträning 2 7A5 August 10:40
Race 1 7A5 August 15:35
Warmup 7A6 August 09:52
Race 2 7A6 August 14:47
Klass 7C F1 80-87
Time
Fri träning 7CF14 August 11:59
Tidsträning 1 7CF14 August 16:47
Tidsträning 2 7CF15 August 12:00
Race 1 7CF15 August 17:16
Warmup 7CF16 August 10:29
Race 2 7CF16 August 16:25
Klass 7C F2 80-87
Time
Fri träning 7CF24 August 11:39
Tidsträning 1 7CF24 August 16:28
Tidsträning 2 7CF25 August 11:39
Race 1 7CF25 August 16:44
Omstart Race 1 7CF25 August 17:00
Warmup 7CF26 August 10:21
Race 2 7CF26 August 15:50
Race 27CF2 Del26 August 16:11
Klass 8A >16 + Klass 8B<16 + Klass 8C F. E. + Klass 8D (Formula 80-87)
Time
Fri träning MCS4 August 10:59
Tidsträning 1 MCS4 August 15:50
Tidsträning 2 MCS5 August 11:00
Race 1 MCS5 August 16:00
Warmup MCS6 August 10:00
Race 2 MCS6 August 15:09