RoadRacing NM (RR)

Date10 Aug - 13 Aug
TrackArctic Circle Raceway
Track length3753 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
56 Junior Std Erika Skjærvik Heat 1 7.198
65 SB Ole Bjørn Plassen GR A 1:29.994
7 SBK Helge Spjeldnes SuperBike Race 1 1:31.896
6 SSt 600 Lasse Pedersen GR A 1:33.745
139 C Thomas Sirèn GR A 1:34.968
700 NC 1000 Yngve Kristoffersen GR B 1:36.282
190 NC 1000 Div 1 Fredrik Ommedal GR B 1:38.467
600 NC 600 Jan Christian Nissen GR B 1:39.484
97 SST 600 Stinius Viking Ødegård SST 600 Race 1 1:40.043
34 A2 Junior Stina Ringnes A2 jr Race 2 1:44.865
377 Std 600 B Lill-Tove Sandneseng GR B 1:46.084
91 Classic Superbike Jonas N. Fritsch Jr - C 1:46.458
215 Jentecup Marianne Polden Sæther C-klasse - Jentecup Race 1 1:52.227
215 Nasjonal 600 Marianne P. Sæther Jr - C 1:54.396
A2 Junior
Time
A2 jr Warm up13 August 09:00
A2 jr Race 213 August 11:03
A2 Junior + C + Classic Superbike + Junior Std + Nasjonal 600 + NC 600 + SBK
Time
Jr - C10 August 19:03
A2 Junior + C + Jentecup
Time
C-klasse - A2 jr - Jentecup FP 111 August 09:27
A2 Junior + Jentecup
Time
A2 jr Qual 112 August 09:10
A2 jr Qual 212 August 12:48
A2 jr Race 112 August 17:14
A2 Junior + NC 1000 + NC 600
Time
NC 600 - NC 1000 FP 110 August 09:03
SuperBike FP 111 August 10:40
NC 600 - NC 1000 FP 311 August 12:23
A2 Junior + NC 600
Time
NC 600 Qual 112 August 10:27
C + Classic Superbike + Junior Std + Nasjonal 600 + SBK
Time
Jr - C10 August 18:03
C + Classic Superbike + Junior Std + SBK
Time
Jr - C10 August 17:03
Jr - C10 August 20:07
C + Jentecup
Time
C-klasse - Jentecup Race 112 August 19:50
C + Jentecup + SSt 600
Time
C-klasse - Jentecup Qual 212 August 14:36
C + Junior Std + NC 1000 + NC 1000 Div 1 + NC 600 + SB + Std 600 B
Time
GR B10 August 18:26
C + Junior Std + NC 600 + SB + SBK + SSt 600 + SST 600
Time
GR A10 August 19:44
C + NC 1000
Time
NC 1000 Warm Up13 August 09:30
Restart NC 1000 Race 113 August 13:28
NC 1000 Race 213 August 16:29
C + NC 600 + SB + SBK + SSt 600 + SST 600
Time
GR A10 August 18:45
GR A10 August 20:44
C + SSt 600 + SST 600
Time
SST 600 FP 211 August 11:35
Junior Std
Time
Heat 110 August 15:03
Junior Std + NC 600
Time
GR B10 August 19:24
NC 1000
Time
NC 1000 Qual 112 August 10:04
NC 1000 Qual 212 August 14:58
NC 1000 Race 112 August 20:26
NC 1000 + NC 1000 Div 1 + NC 600 + SB + SBK
Time
GR B10 August 17:29
NC 1000 + NC 1000 Div 1 + NC 600 + Std 600 B
Time
GR B10 August 20:29
NC 1000 + NC 600
Time
NC 600 - NC 1000 FP 411 August 15:00
NC 600 - NC 1000 FP 511 August 17:04
NC 600
Time
NC 600 Qual 212 August 15:20
NC 600 Warm Up13 August 09:15
A2 jr Race 213 August 11:42
Restart NC 600 Race 113 August 12:03
NC 600 Race 213 August 15:49
SB + SBK
Time
SuperBike FP 111 August 10:09
SuperBike FP 211 August 11:59
SuperBike FP 311 August 14:34
SuperBike FP 411 August 16:15
SuperBike FP 511 August 18:24
SuperBike Qual 112 August 11:53
SuperBike Race 112 August 17:42
SB + SBK + SSt 600 + SST 600
Time
GR A10 August 17:47
SBK
Time
SuperBike Qual 213 August 10:20
SuperBike Race 213 August 15:07
SSt 600
Time
SST 600 FP 111 August 09:48
SST 600 Race 1 Restart12 August 16:24
SST 600 Qual 213 August 09:45
SST 600 Race 213 August 14:18
SSt 600 + SST 600
Time
SST 600 FP 311 August 14:09
SST 600 FP 411 August 15:50
SST 600 FP 511 August 18:00
SST 600 Qual 112 August 10:54
SST 600 Race 112 August 15:55