Asfalt Classic (R)

Date11 Aug - 13 Aug
TrackRudskogen Motorsenter
Track length3237 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
298 Youngtimer YT-2 Holger Wilcks Race 1 46.911
101 Norsk GT+ Joakim Ottersen Race 2 1:21.850
17 Radical Jani Hjerppe Race 1 1:24.148
13 Norsk GT1 Anders Ringstad Race 3 1:25.523
22 Norsk GT2 Steffen-Andre Feet GT+ _ GT1 _ GT2 Kval 1:26.307
151 Shortcar Bandit Christoffer Amundsen GT+ _ GT1 _ GT2 Test 3 1:29.508
56 Shortcar Extreme Bjørnar Henriksen Formula Basic_Shortcar Test 2 1:29.571
101 Youngtimer YT-1 Keld Graabæk Warm Up Saturday 1:29.683
343 Norsk GT3 Olav Rygge Race 3 1:30.355
59 HRN H 72-76 1301-2500cc (10) Rune Rødset Historisk klasse 10 Kval 1:34.610
113 Classic Touring Car Anders Ringstad Oppvisning 1:34.812
454 Norsk GT4 Per Støldal Race 3 1:35.374
75 NEZ Class 7 Hans Peter Havdal Race Class 4 5 1:35.634
2 Formula Basic Lars Solheim Race 2 1:35.814
75 NEZ kl7:H1/H2/I-CT/GT/GTS Hans Peter Havdal Historisk klasse 10 NEZ_ Youngtimer Test 3 1:35.902
75 HRN H 72-76 2500cc- (10) Hans Peter Havdal Race 2 1:36.504
81 NEZ Class 6 Tor Magne Tjemsland Race Class 4 5 1:36.997
81 HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10) Tor Magne Tjemsland Race 1 1:37.154
60 HRN I 77-81 (10) Aiman Timraz Historisk klasse 10 Kval 1:38.804
40 Formel Ford Dan Renè Larsen Formula Basic_Shortcar Test 3 1:38.848
81 NEZ kl6:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS over 1301cc- Tor Magne Tjemsland Historisk alle klasser/ Classic Touring Car/ Young 1:39.848
61 HRN G 66-71 -1300cc (9) Atle Ramberg Historisk klasse 8 og 9 1:43.486
405 Norsk GT5 Thomas Hårajuvet Race 3 1:43.634
71 HRN G 66-71 1301-1600cc (9) Jon Tore Grimsrud Historisk klasse 8 og 9 1:44.224
61 NEZ kl5:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS 1300cc Atle Ramberg Warm Up Saturday 1:44.804
61 NEZ Class 5 Atle Ramberg Race Class 1 2 3 1:45.058
111 HRN E&F-65 GT 1301cc- (8) Frode Alhaug Race 2 1:46.761
111 NEZ Class 4 Frode Alhaug Race Class 1 2 3 1:46.777
34 NEZ kl2:F-CT 1001-2500cc Arne Teig Historisk klasse 8 og 9_NEZ_ Classic Touring Car T 1:46.830
34 HRN E&F-65 STD 1301-1600cc (8) Arne Teig Historisk klasse 8 og 9 1:47.061
24 HRN E&F-65 STD 1601cc- (8) Jon Asakskogen Historisk klasse 8 og 9 1:47.386
381 Youngtimer YT-3 Kenneth Engelberg Olsen GT3 _ GT4 _ GT5 Test 3 1:47.572
96 NEZ Class 3 Gudmund Gulbrandsen Race Class 1 2 3 1:50.065
12 NEZ Class 2 Per Arne Lunde Race Class 1 2 3 1:52.186
96 NEZ kl3:F-CT over 2501cc- Gudmund Gulbrandsen Historisk klasse 8 og 9/NEZ/ Classic Touring Car 1:52.827
24 NEZ kl4:F-GT/GTS Jon Asakskogen Historisk alle klasser/ Classic Touring Car/ Young 1:52.975
8 HRN F & G -1150cc Jan Akre Race 1 1:53.353
83 HRN J 82-85 (10) Thorkild Solberg Race 1 1:56.146
8 HRN F&G-1150cc (9) Jan Akre Warm Up Saturday 2:04.216
Classic Touring Car
Time
Oppvisning13 August 12:55
Classic Touring Car + Formula Basic + HRN E&F-65 STD 1601cc- (8) + HRN F&G-1150cc (9) + HRN G 66-71 -1300cc (9) + HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10) + HRN H 72-76 1301-2500cc (10) + NEZ kl5:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS 1300cc + Norsk GT+ + Norsk GT1 + Norsk GT2 + Norsk GT3 + Norsk GT4 + Norsk GT5 + Radical + Shortcar Bandit + Shortcar Extreme + Youngtimer YT-1 + Youngtimer YT-2
Time
Warm Up Saturday12 August 08:31
Classic Touring Car + HRN E&F-65 GT 1301cc- (8) + HRN E&F-65 STD 1301-1600cc (8) + HRN E&F-65 STD 1601cc- (8) + HRN G 66-71 -1300cc (9) + HRN G 66-71 1301-1600cc (9) + NEZ kl2:F-CT 1001-2500cc + NEZ kl5:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS 1300cc + NEZ kl6:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS over 1301cc- + Norsk GT1 + Shortcar Bandit + Shortcar Extreme
Time
Historisk klasse 8 og 9_NEZ_ Classic Touring Car T11 August 18:50
Classic Touring Car + HRN G 66-71 -1300cc (9) + HRN G 66-71 1301-1600cc (9) + HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10) + NEZ kl2:F-CT 1001-2500cc + NEZ kl5:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS 1300cc + NEZ kl6:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS over 1301cc- + Radical + Shortcar Bandit + Shortcar Extreme
Time
Historisk klasse 8 og 9_NEZ_ Classic Touring Car T11 August 16:50
Classic Touring Car + HRN G 66-71 -1300cc (9) + NEZ kl2:F-CT 1001-2500cc + NEZ kl3:F-CT over 2501cc- + NEZ kl5:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS 1300cc + Radical + Shortcar Extreme
Time
Historisk klasse 8 og 9/NEZ/ Classic Touring Car11 August 14:04
Classic Touring Car + HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10)
Time
Oppvisning12 August 12:03
Classic Touring Car + HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10) + HRN H 72-76 1301-2500cc (10) + NEZ kl2:F-CT 1001-2500cc + NEZ kl3:F-CT over 2501cc- + NEZ kl4:F-GT/GTS + NEZ kl6:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS over 1301cc- + NEZ kl7:H1/H2/I-CT/GT/GTS + Norsk GT1 + Radical + Shortcar Extreme + Youngtimer YT-1 + Youngtimer YT-2 + Youngtimer YT-3
Time
Historisk alle klasser/ Classic Touring Car/ Young11 August 12:39
Classic Touring Car + Norsk GT3 + Norsk GT4 + Norsk GT5
Time
GT3 _ GT4 _ GT511 August 15:01
Formel Ford + Formula Basic
Time
Formula Basic12 August 10:51
Race 112 August 16:07
Race 213 August 10:59
Formel Ford + Formula Basic + HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10) + Norsk GT3 + Shortcar Bandit
Time
Formula Basic_Shortcar Test 311 August 19:40
Formel Ford + Formula Basic + HRN H 72-76 2500cc- (10) + NEZ kl7:H1/H2/I-CT/GT/GTS + Norsk GT1 + Norsk GT2 + Norsk GT4 + Norsk GT5 + Youngtimer YT-1 + Youngtimer YT-2
Time
Warm Up Sunday13 August 09:28
Formula Basic + HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10) + Norsk GT3 + Shortcar Bandit + Shortcar Extreme
Time
Formula Basic/Shortcar11 August 13:26
Formula Basic/Shortcar11 August 14:40
Formula Basic_Shortcar Test 211 August 17:34
HRN E&F-65 GT 1301cc- (8) + HRN E&F-65 STD 1301-1600cc (8) + HRN E&F-65 STD 1601cc- (8) + HRN F & G -1150cc + HRN G 66-71 -1300cc (9) + HRN G 66-71 1301-1600cc (9)
Time
Historisk klasse 8 og 912 August 11:39
Race 112 August 14:58
Race 212 August 17:34
HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10) + HRN H 72-76 1301-2500cc (10) + HRN H 72-76 2500cc- (10) + HRN I 77-81 (10) + HRN J 82-85 (10)
Time
Race 112 August 14:27
Race 212 August 16:33
HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10) + HRN H 72-76 1301-2500cc (10) + HRN H 72-76 2500cc- (10) + HRN I 77-81 (10) + HRN J 82-85 (10) + NEZ kl6:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS over 1301cc-
Time
Historisk klasse 10 Kval12 August 09:15
HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10) + HRN H 72-76 1301-2500cc (10) + HRN H 72-76 2500cc- (10) + HRN I 77-81 (10) + NEZ kl3:F-CT over 2501cc- + NEZ kl6:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS over 1301cc- + NEZ kl7:H1/H2/I-CT/GT/GTS + Youngtimer YT-1 + Youngtimer YT-2 + Youngtimer YT-3
Time
Historisk klasse 10 NEZ_ Youngtimer Test 211 August 18:10
HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10) + HRN H 72-76 1301-2500cc (10) + HRN H 72-76 2500cc- (10) + HRN I 77-81 (10) + NEZ kl6:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS over 1301cc- + NEZ kl7:H1/H2/I-CT/GT/GTS + Youngtimer YT-1 + Youngtimer YT-2 + Youngtimer YT-3
Time
Historisk klasse 10 NEZ_ Youngtimer11 August 15:20
HRN G 66-71 1601cc- (10) + HRN H 72-76 2500cc- (10) + HRN I 77-81 (10) + NEZ kl6:G1/G2-CT/GT/GTS over 1301cc- + NEZ kl7:H1/H2/I-CT/GT/GTS + Radical + Youngtimer YT-1 + Youngtimer YT-2
Time
Historisk klasse 10 NEZ_ Youngtimer Test 311 August 20:16
NEZ Class 2 + NEZ Class 3 + NEZ Class 4 + NEZ Class 5
Time
Race Class 1 2 313 August 13:54
NEZ Class 6 + NEZ Class 7
Time
Race Class 4 513 August 14:25
NEZ kl7:H1/H2/I-CT/GT/GTS + Norsk GT3 + Norsk GT4 + Norsk GT5 + Youngtimer YT-1 + Youngtimer YT-2 + Youngtimer YT-3
Time
GT3 _ GT4 _ GT5 Test 311 August 20:01
Norsk GT+ + Norsk GT1 + Norsk GT2
Time
GT+ - GT1 – GT211 August 14:22
GT+ _ GT1 _ GT2 Kval12 August 10:27
Race 112 August 13:26
Race 212 August 18:34
Race 313 August 11:25
Norsk GT+ + Norsk GT1 + Norsk GT2 + Norsk GT3 + Norsk GT4 + Norsk GT5
Time
GT alle klasser11 August 13:04
Norsk GT+ + Norsk GT1 + Norsk GT2 + Shortcar Bandit
Time
GT+ _ GT1 _ GT2_Test 211 August 17:17
GT+ _ GT1 _ GT2 Test 311 August 19:10
Norsk GT3 + Norsk GT4 + Norsk GT5
Time
GT3 _ GT4 _ GT5 Kval12 August 10:02
Race 112 August 13:55
Race 212 August 18:07
Race 313 August 11:52
Norsk GT3 + Norsk GT4 + Norsk GT5 + Youngtimer YT-1
Time
GT3 _ GT4 _ GT5 Test 211 August 17:50
Radical
Time
Radical11 August 13:46
Radical11 August 15:42
Radical Test 211 August 18:29
Radical Test 311 August 20:31
NEZ Radical Kval12 August 09:15
Race 112 August 12:55
Race 212 August 17:01
Qualification Endurance13 August 08:59
Endurance13 August 09:57
Youngtimer YT-1 + Youngtimer YT-2 + Youngtimer YT-3
Time
Youngtimer Kval12 August 11:12
Race 112 August 15:29
Race 213 August 13:26
Race 313 August 14:56