NM/NC BilRacing

Date16 Aug - 18 Aug
TrackRudskogen Motorsenter
Track length3237 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
14 Norsk GT4 Frode Gundersen GT4 - Youngtimer Race 3 1:17.843
21 Norsk GT1 Fredrik Sørlie GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 Race 3 1:24.800
131 Norsk GT+ Jan-Hroar Bjørklund GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 Race 3 1:28.122
112 Norsk GT2 Frode Alhaug GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 Race 3 1:28.722
57 Shortcar Extreme Frode Kveldstad Formula Basic-Shortcar FP2 1:28.807
343 Norsk GT3 Olav Rygge GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 Race 3 1:29.096
1 Verktygsboden Modsport I Jonas Jansson GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 Race 3 1:30.448
8 Roofless Sportscar Racing (RSR) Kristoffer Silliløkken Seven-RSR Race 2 1:30.764
61. Verktygsboden Modsport II Toni Berggren GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 Race 3 1:30.863
124 Shortcar Bandit Petter Sæves Waskaas Formula Basic-Shortcar FP2 1:31.897
81 72-81 4v 1601cc- + 2V 2501cc- + Wankel Tor Magne Tjemsland Gundersen MSP Historic 10 Race 2 1:32.804
84 Seven Racing Alf Marius Loe Sandberg Seven-RSR Race 2 1:33.367
25 RS1 Seppo Mäntylä Clubman-RS-Seven-RSR FP1 1:33.817
15 Roadsport A Magnus Mårtenson Roadsport A og B – Modsport 3 Roadsport C Race 2 1:35.835
269 Youngtimer YT-1 Kim König GT4 - Youngtimer Race 3 1:36.240
74 Clubman Mattias Andersson Clubman-RS-Seven-RSR FP1 1:36.570
29 Formula Basic Ketil Thomassen Formula Basic-Shortcar FP2 1:36.583
201 Youngtimer YT-2 Henrik Have Jakobsen GT4 - Youngtimer Race 3 1:38.680
68 Roadsport B Martin Gistell Roadsport A og B – Modsport 3 Roadsport C Race 2 1:38.857
27 72-81 4v-1600cc + 2V-2500cc Marius Thormodsen Gundersen MSP Historic 10 Race 2 1:38.984
90 Roadsport C Christoffer Waern Roadsport A og B – Modsport 3 Roadsport C Race 3 1:40.878
585 Norsk GT5 Anders von Essen GT5 FP1 1:43.368
61 66-71 1151-1300cc Atle Ramberg Gasolin Historic 9 Race 2 1:44.776
96 Verktygsboden Modsport III Andreas Ekvall Roadsport A og B – Modsport 3 Roadsport C Race 2 1:44.810
91 66-71 1301-2500cc Terje Andersen Gasolin Historic 9 Race 2 1:45.307
156 Youngtimer YT-3 Troels Kock Nielsen GT4 - Youngtimer Race 3 1:45.754
16 66-71 2501cc- +4V+Wankel Jon Olsen Historisk Racing FP2 1:46.461
44 -65 GT 1301cc- Jan-Hroar Bjørklund Historisk Racing FP2 1:48.227
96 -65 STD 2501cc- Gudmund Gulbrandsen Historisk Racing FP2 1:49.204
49 J2 86-90 Kjell Nordmark Gundersen MSP Historic 10 Race 2 1:50.658
12. -65 STD 1301-2500cc Per Arne Lunde Historisk Racing FP2 1:50.785
67 -65 1151-1300cc André Sæthern Historisk Racing FP2 1:53.586
25 66-71 -1150cc Ketil S. Thorbjørnsen Gasolin Historic 9 Race 2 1:57.149
-65 1151-1300cc + -65 GT 1301cc- + -65 STD 1301-2500cc + -65 STD 2501cc-
Time
IRM Historic 8 Qual17 August 10:21
IRM Historic 8 Race 117 August 15:59
IRM Historic 8 Race 218 August 12:18
-65 1151-1300cc + -65 GT 1301cc- + -65 STD 1301-2500cc + -65 STD 2501cc- + 66-71 -1150cc + 66-71 1151-1300cc + 66-71 1301-2500cc + 66-71 2501cc- +4V+Wankel + 72-81 4v 1601cc- + 2V 2501cc- + Wankel + 72-81 4v-1600cc + 2V-2500cc + Youngtimer YT-1 + Youngtimer YT-2
Time
Historisk Racing FP216 August 16:30
-65 1151-1300cc + -65 GT 1301cc- + -65 STD 2501cc- + 66-71 -1150cc + 66-71 1151-1300cc + 66-71 1301-2500cc + 72-81 4v 1601cc- + 2V 2501cc- + Wankel + 72-81 4v-1600cc + 2V-2500cc
Time
Historisk Racing FP116 August 11:39
66-71 -1150cc + 66-71 1151-1300cc + 66-71 1301-2500cc + 66-71 2501cc- +4V+Wankel
Time
Gasolin Historic 9 Race 218 August 14:15
66-71 -1150cc + 66-71 1151-1300cc + 66-71 1301-2500cc + 66-71 2501cc- +4V+Wankel + 72-81 4v-1600cc + 2V-2500cc
Time
Gasolin Historic 9 Qual17 August 11:05
Gasolin Historic 9 Race 117 August 14:56
66-71 -1150cc + 66-71 1151-1300cc + 72-81 4v 1601cc- + 2V 2501cc- + Wankel + 72-81 4v-1600cc + 2V-2500cc
Time
Gundersen MSP Historic 10 Qual17 August 09:27
72-81 4v 1601cc- + 2V 2501cc- + Wankel + 72-81 4v-1600cc + 2V-2500cc
Time
Gundersen MSP Historic 10 Race 117 August 13:59
72-81 4v 1601cc- + 2V 2501cc- + Wankel + 72-81 4v-1600cc + 2V-2500cc + J2 86-90 + Norsk GT4
Time
Gundersen MSP Historic 10 Race 218 August 15:14
Clubman + Roofless Sportscar Racing (RSR) + RS1 + Seven Racing
Time
Clubman-RS-Seven-RSR FP116 August 12:21
Clubman-RS-Seven-RSR FP216 August 16:59
Clubman-RS-Seven-RSR Qual17 August 08:39
Clubman + RS1
Time
Clubman-RS Race 117 August 18:08
Clubman-RS Race 218 August 14:42
Clubman-RS Race 318 August 16:42
Formula Basic
Time
Formula Basic Race 117 August 17:44
Formula Basic Race 218 August 09:48
Formula Basic + Norsk GT+ + Norsk GT4 + Norsk GT5
Time
Warm Up Alle klasser18 August 08:53
Formula Basic + Shortcar Bandit + Shortcar Extreme
Time
Formula Basic-Shortcar FP116 August 10:59
Formula Basic-Shortcar FP216 August 15:59
Norsk GT+ + Norsk GT1 + Norsk GT2 + Norsk GT3 + Norsk GT4 + Verktygsboden Modsport I + Verktygsboden Modsport II
Time
GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 Qual17 August 11:30
Norsk GT+ + Norsk GT1 + Norsk GT2 + Norsk GT3 + Verktygsboden Modsport I + Verktygsboden Modsport II
Time
GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 FP116 August 13:38
GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 FP216 August 17:58
GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 Race 117 August 14:26
GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 Race 218 August 10:16
GT+-GT1-GT2-GT3-Modsport 1 og 2 Race 318 August 13:42
Norsk GT4 + Youngtimer YT-1 + Youngtimer YT-2
Time
GT4 - Youngtimer FP116 August 15:00
GT4 - Youngtimer FP216 August 18:58
Norsk GT4 + Youngtimer YT-1 + Youngtimer YT-2 + Youngtimer YT-3
Time
GT4 - Youngtimer Qual17 August 10:40
GT4 - Youngtimer Race 117 August 13:28
GT4 - Youngtimer Race 217 August 16:30
GT4 - Youngtimer Race 318 August 11:52
Norsk GT5
Time
GT5 FP116 August 13:00
GT5 FP216 August 17:29
GT5 Qual17 August 11:55
GT5 Race 117 August 16:58
GT5 Race 218 August 09:15
GT5 Race 318 August 16:07
Roofless Sportscar Racing (RSR) + Seven Racing
Time
Seven-RSR Race 117 August 18:29
Seven-RSR Race 218 August 11:28
Shortcar Bandit + Shortcar Extreme
Time
Shortcar Extreme-Bandit Qual17 August 09:54
Shortcar Extreme-Bandit Race 117 August 15:25
Shortcar Extreme-Bandit Race 217 August 19:23