Höstrusket (K)

Date3 Oct - 4 Oct
TrackHälla Ring
Track length822 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
62 Rotax DD2 Max Linden Heat 8 B+C 34.078
171 Junior 125 William Blomberg Heat 4 A+ B 35.054
75 Junior 60 Albin Gustafsson Qualifying 38.557
51 Senior 125 Hampus Boden Practice 1 Group 2 39.372
19 Mini Noel Sundberg Practice 2 Grupp 2 40.380
3 OK Junior Teodor Odmark Prefinal 40.511
12 Micro Gustav Roininen Final 49.864
Cadetti
Time
Practice 24 October 07:44
Practice 14 October 07:56
Qualifying4 October 10:21
Heat A+B4 October 12:09
Heat 34 October 12:57
Prefinal4 October 14:09
Junior 125
Time
Träning 1 Grupp 13 October 07:11
Practice 1 Grupp 23 October 07:21
Practice 2 Grupp 13 October 08:10
Practice 2 Grupp 23 October 08:21
Qualifying Grupp 13 October 09:25
Qualifying Grupp 13 October 09:40
Qualifying3 October 10:45
Heat 4 A+ B3 October 12:08
Heat 8 B+C3 October 12:53
Heat 93 October 13:33
Pre final3 October 14:23
Final3 October 15:27
Junior 60
Time
Practice 13 October 07:45
Practice 23 October 08:45
Qualifying3 October 09:53
Heat 23 October 10:58
Heat 63 October 12:31
Pre final3 October 14:01
Final3 October 14:57
Micro
Time
Practice 1 Group 24 October 07:34
Practice 24 October 08:33
Qualifying4 October 10:06
Heat 14 October 11:46
Heat 24 October 12:29
Second chance4 October 13:44
Final4 October 14:35
Mini
Time
Practice 13 October 07:31
Practice 2 Grupp 23 October 08:33
Qualifying3 October 10:06
Qualifying Grupp 23 October 10:19
Lunch3 October 11:55
Heat 63 October 12:41
Pre final3 October 13:48
Pre final3 October 14:41
OK Junior
Time
Practice 24 October 07:45
Pratice 24 October 08:45
Qualifying Group 24 October 09:53
Heat 14 October 11:02
Heat 24 October 12:20
Prefinal4 October 13:56
Final4 October 14:48
Rotax DD2
Time
Practice 13 October 07:56
Practice 23 October 08:55
Qualifying Grupp 23 October 10:32
Heat 4 A+ B3 October 12:21
Heat 8 B+C3 October 13:05
Pre final3 October 14:11
Final3 October 15:11
Senior 125
Time
Förarsammanträde4 October 07:11
Practice 1 Group 24 October 07:23
Practice 2 Group 14 October 08:10
Practice 2 Group 14 October 08:21
Paus 14 October 09:21
Qualifying Group 24 October 09:39
Heat 14 October 10:49
Heat 14 October 11:57
Heat B+C4 October 12:43
Second chance4 October 13:30
Heat 44 October 14:21
Final4 October 15:13