NM/NC BilRacing (R)

Date17 Jun - 19 Jun
TrackRudskogen Motorsenter
Track length3237 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
100 Norsk GT+ Joakim Ottersen GT+ + GT1 Qual 1:22.334
71 Norsk GT1 Wiggo Dalmo GT+ + GT1 + GT3 Race 3 1:23.926
15 Shortcar Extreme Stian Frydenlund Shortcar + Seven + RSR Qual 1:27.572
103` Norsk GT3 Kristian Svelander GT3 Qual 1:29.435
125 Shortcar Bandit Marcus Myrseth Shortcar + Seven + RSR Race 1 1:29.857
59 (10) 72-81 4v 1601cc- + 2V 2501cc- + Wankel Rune Rødset HISTORIC 72-90 10 Race 2 1:30.575
43 Roofless Sportscar Racing (RSR) Svein Langholm Shortcar + Seven + RSR Race 1 1:32.864
47 Seven Racing Dennis Moen Shortcar + Seven + RSR Qual 1:32.888
81 (10) J1 82-85 + J2 86-90 (Gr A/N) Tor Magne Tjemsland HISTORIC 72-90 10 Qual 1:33.512
44 Tourenwagen Legenden Jan-Hroar Bjørklund HISTORIC 72-90 10 Race 1 1:36.499
30 DS3 Cup Knut Eirik Knudsen DS3 Cup Qual 1:38.219
5 (10) 72-81 4v-1600cc + 2V-2500cc Thomas Paulsen HISTORIC 72-90 10 FP 02 1:38.358
54 Norsk GT4 Emil Rosendal GT4 Race 2 1:39.388
2 Norsk ClubSport Klasse 1 Jan-Erik Bengtson Norsk ClubSport Qual 1:39.820
814 Norsk ClubSport Klasse 2 Kristoffer Tjemsland Norsk ClubSport Qual 1:42.463
285 Norsk GT5 Michael Arnestad GT5 Race 2 1:43.031
385 (9) 66-71 1601-2500cc Morten Langørgen Norsk ClubSport FP 02 1:43.116
705 Norsk ClubSport Klasse 3 Per Jørgensveen Norsk ClubSport Qual 1:43.424
7 (9) 66-71 1151-1300cc Odd-Andreas Ingebrigtsen HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 Race 2 1:44.597
91 (9) 66-71 1301-1600cc Terje Andersen HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 Race 2 1:45.016
24 (8)-65 2501cc- Jon Asakskogen HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 FP 01 1:48.361
12 (8)-65 1301-2500cc Per Arne Lunde HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 Qual 1:49.370
5 (8)-65 1151-1300cc Yngvar Ekorness HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 Qual 1:49.539
69 (9) 66-71 -1150cc Stian Gundersen HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 Race 2 1:50.682
 
Time
HISTORIC 72-90 10 FP 0317 June 18:33
LUNSJ18 June 12:51
(10) 72-81 4v 1601cc- + 2V 2501cc- + Wankel + (10) 72-81 4v-1600cc + 2V-2500cc + (10) J1 82-85 + J2 86-90 (Gr A/N) + Tourenwagen Legenden
Time
HISTORIC 72-90 10 FP 0117 June 11:40
HISTORIC 72-90 10 FP 0217 June 14:23
HISTORIC 72-90 10 Qual18 June 12:32
HISTORIC 72-90 10 Race 118 June 16:59
HISTORIC 72-90 10 Race 219 June 13:56
(10) 72-81 4v 1601cc- + 2V 2501cc- + Wankel + (8)-65 1151-1300cc + (9) 66-71 1151-1300cc + (9) 66-71 1601-2500cc + Norsk ClubSport Klasse 3 + Norsk GT+ + Norsk GT1 + Norsk GT3 + Norsk GT4 + Norsk GT5 + Shortcar Bandit
Time
Warm Up Alle klasser18 June 08:19
(8)-65 1151-1300cc + (8)-65 1301-2500cc + (8)-65 2501cc- + (9) 66-71 -1150cc + (9) 66-71 1151-1300cc + (9) 66-71 1301-1600cc + (9) 66-71 1601-2500cc
Time
HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 Qual18 June 12:07
HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 Race 118 June 16:30
HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 Race 219 June 14:58
(8)-65 1151-1300cc + (8)-65 1301-2500cc + (8)-65 2501cc- + (9) 66-71 1151-1300cc + (9) 66-71 1301-1600cc + (9) 66-71 1601-2500cc + Norsk GT3
Time
HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 FP 0117 June 12:59
(8)-65 1151-1300cc + (8)-65 1301-2500cc + (9) 66-71 1151-1300cc + (9) 66-71 1601-2500cc + Norsk ClubSport Klasse 3 + Norsk GT3
Time
HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 FP 0217 June 15:40
(8)-65 1301-2500cc + (9) 66-71 1601-2500cc
Time
HISTORIC -65 8 + 66-71 9 FP 0317 June 19:30
(8)-65 1301-2500cc + (9) 66-71 1601-2500cc + Norsk GT1 + Norsk GT3 + Norsk GT4 + Norsk GT5 + Shortcar Bandit + Shortcar Extreme + Tourenwagen Legenden
Time
Warm Up Alle klasser19 June 09:17
(9) 66-71 1601-2500cc + Norsk ClubSport Klasse 1 + Norsk ClubSport Klasse 2 + Norsk ClubSport Klasse 3
Time
Norsk ClubSport FP 0117 June 11:57
Norsk ClubSport FP 0217 June 14:40
(9) 66-71 1601-2500cc + Norsk ClubSport Klasse 3
Time
Norsk ClubSport FP 0317 June 18:50
DS3 Cup
Time
DS3 Cup FP 0117 June 13:19
DS3 Cup FP 0217 June 16:03
DS3 Cup FP 0317 June 19:49
DS3 Cup Warm Up18 June 08:00
DS3 Cup Qual18 June 09:24
DS3 Cup Warm Up19 June 09:00
DS3 Cup Race 219 June 11:30
DS3 Cup + No Class
Time
DS3 Cup Race 118 June 15:02
DS3 Cup Race 1 RESTART18 June 15:12
No Class + Norsk GT4
Time
GT4 Race 118 June 15:34
Norsk ClubSport Klasse 1 + Norsk ClubSport Klasse 2 + Norsk ClubSport Klasse 3
Time
Norsk ClubSport Qual18 June 08:55
Norsk ClubSport Race 118 June 14:08
Norsk ClubSport Race 219 June 11:06
Norsk GT+ + Norsk GT1 + Norsk GT3
Time
GT+ + GT1 + GT3 FP 0117 June 10:40
GT+ + GT1 + GT3 FP 0217 June 13:40
GT+ + GT1 + GT3 FP 0317 June 17:49
GT+ + GT1 Qual18 June 11:26
GT+ + GT1 + GT3 Race 118 June 13:43
GT+ + GT1 + GT3 Race 219 June 10:33
GT+ + GT1 + GT3 Race 319 June 13:25
Norsk GT3
Time
GT3 Qual18 June 11:07
Norsk GT4
Time
GT4 FP 0117 June 12:40
GT4 FP 0217 June 15:21
GT4 FP 0317 June 19:09
GT4 Qual18 June 09:59
GT4 Race 219 June 10:10
GT4 Race 319 June 15:24
Norsk GT5
Time
GT5 FP 0117 June 11:21
GT5 FP 0217 June 14:00
GT5 FP 0317 June 18:12
GT5 Qual Group 118 June 10:20
GT5 Qual Group 218 June 10:48
GT5 Race 118 June 16:03
GT5 Race 219 June 09:25
GT5 Race 319 June 14:27
Roofless Sportscar Racing (RSR) + Seven Racing + Shortcar Bandit + Shortcar Extreme
Time
Shortcar + Seven + RSR FP 0117 June 12:22
Shortcar + Seven + RSR FP 0217 June 15:00
Shortcar + Seven + RSR Qual18 June 11:46
Shortcar + Seven + RSR Race 118 June 14:32
Shortcar + Seven + RSR Race 218 June 17:26
Shortcar + Seven + RSR Race 319 June 11:59
Seven Racing + Shortcar Bandit + Shortcar Extreme
Time
Shortcar + Seven + RSR FP 0317 June 17:24