Velodromloppet Grand Prix RHK (R) - Karlskoga Motorstadion
HeatQualifying
TypeQualifying
Start2015-06-13 11:11
STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 + STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 + STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 + STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500
P # Class Name Fastest Diff Last Laps
1 91 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Max Boodie 1:20.758 1:24.447 9
2 76 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Stig Blomqvist 1:21.108 + 0.350 1:21.108 9
3 93 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Victor Israelsson 1:22.020 + 1.262 1:22.020 8
4 51 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Nick Swift 1:22.146 + 1.388 1:23.120 9
5 18 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Erik Dobloug 1:22.393 + 1.635 1:22.393 9
6 28 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Daniel Frodin 1:22.620 + 1.862 1:24.149 9
7 96 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Leif Kindseth 1:22.700 + 1.942 1:26.468 8
8 25 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Heikki Välikoski 1:22.720 + 1.962 1:22.720 8
9 40 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Per Skårner 1:22.850 + 2.092 1:23.285 9
10 27 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Rolf Busch 1:23.605 + 2.847 1:23.774 6
11 29 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Ronnie Hermansson 1:23.803 + 3.045 1:24.102 9
12 35 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Yngvar Ekorness 1:24.156 + 3.398 1:24.690 7
13 45 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Frank Edwinsson 1:24.839 + 4.081 1:24.839 9
14 176 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Vidar Østbråthen 1:25.728 + 4.970 1:25.780 9
15 31 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Yngve Gustavsson 1:25.745 + 4.987 1:37.142 7
16 34 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Arne Teig 1:25.779 + 5.021 1:27.059 8
17 47 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Lennart Henjer 1:26.398 + 5.640 1:31.222 8
18 53 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Jan Gunleik Kilen 1:26.466 + 5.708 1:26.681 9
19 140 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Ronny Riise 1:26.499 + 5.741 1:28.674 9
20 49 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Bengt Carlsson 1:26.777 + 6.019 1:31.551 8
21 19 STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500 Rauno Teppola 1:26.951 + 6.193 1:28.046 9
22 32 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Harald Sundhaug 1:27.880 + 7.122 1:28.233 8
23 24 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Jon Asakskogen 1:28.013 + 7.255 1:30.956 6
24 46 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Peter Franzén 1:28.107 + 7.349 1:36.695 4
25 44 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Bengt Bengtzon 1:28.706 + 7.948 1:28.706 9
26 83 STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500 Per Olav Kilen 1:28.974 + 8.216 1:32.876 8
27 64 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Tom Skaiaa 1:29.030 + 8.272 1:29.871 8
28 99 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Frank Högman 1:29.820 + 9.062 1:31.067 8
29 94 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Matz Fröbom 1:30.853 + 10.095 1:34.613 7
30 38 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Jan-Olof Paulson 1:31.554 + 10.796 1:33.576 7
31 75 STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500 Lars Bryntesson 1:32.468 + 11.710 1:33.902 8
32 9 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Lena Ljungdahl 1:37.776 + 17.018 1:41.838 7
33 23 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Edwin Solheim 1:37.930 + 17.172 2
Colors
FastestResults are not official
2nd fastest
3rd fastest
4th fastest