Velodromloppet Grand Prix RHK (R) - Karlskoga Motorstadion
HeatRace 1
TypeRace
Start2015-06-13 16:48
STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 + STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 + STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 + STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500
P # Class Name Laps Time Gap Last Fastest
1 93 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Victor Israelsson 10 13:47.349 1:22.895 1:21.576
2 51 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Nick Swift 10 + 1.722 + 1.722 1:22.140 1:21.645
3 76 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Stig Blomqvist 10 + 5.836 + 4.114 1:36.567 1:20.334
4 25 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Heikki Välikoski 10 + 9.625 + 3.789 1:24.108 1:21.908
5 28 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Daniel Frodin 10 + 15.766 + 6.141 1:25.694 1:22.604
6 18 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Erik Dobloug 10 + 19.869 + 4.103 1:23.062 1:22.416
7 27 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Rolf Busch 10 + 23.430 + 3.561 1:23.915 1:23.411
8 29 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Ronnie Hermansson 10 + 24.578 + 1.148 1:25.060 1:23.626
9 96 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Leif Kindseth 10 + 29.108 + 4.530 1:23.552 1:23.217
10 23 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Edwin Solheim 10 + 36.205 + 7.097 1:23.535 1:23.535
11 45 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Frank Edwinsson 10 + 48.725 + 12.520 1:26.463 1:25.973
12 24 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Jon Asakskogen 10 + 55.555 + 6.830 1:26.648 1:25.419
13 176 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Vidar Østbråthen 10 + 57.228 + 1.673 1:26.246 1:26.246
14 140 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Ronny Riise 10 + 1:00.670 + 3.442 1:26.641 1:26.141
15 46 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Peter Franzén 10 + 1:08.243 + 7.573 1:26.198 1:26.093
16 53 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Jan Gunleik Kilen 10 + 1:09.384 + 1.141 1:27.910 1:27.482
17 19 STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500 Rauno Teppola 10 + 1:10.769 + 1.385 1:27.868 1:27.499
18 49 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Bengt Carlsson 10 + 1:11.215 + 0.446 1:27.301 1:27.301
19 32 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Harald Sundhaug 10 + 1:11.598 + 0.383 1:27.284 1:27.284
20 44 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Bengt Bengtzon 10 + 1:15.452 + 3.854 1:28.180 1:27.176
21 83 STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500 Per Olav Kilen 10 + 1:27.296 + 11.844 1:29.629 1:28.640
22 91 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Max Boodie 9 1:20.679 1:20.679
23 40 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Per Skårner 9 + 1 lap + 2.612 1:26.108 1:22.768
24 99 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Frank Högman 9 + 1 lap + 13.944 1:32.905 1:28.958
25 94 STD-65 CT 10 F ö2500 Matz Fröbom 9 + 1 lap + 1.173 1:34.679 1:28.189
26 75 STD-65 CT 9 F 1601-2500 Lars Bryntesson 9 + 1 lap + 1.555 1:32.109 1:31.209
27 64 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Tom Skaiaa 9 + 1 lap + 1.145 1:32.212 1:30.064
28 38 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Jan-Olof Paulson 9 + 1 lap + 1:00.647 1:32.871 1:32.133
29 9 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Lena Ljungdahl 8 + 2 laps + 26.228 1:45.018 1:39.123
30 31 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Yngve Gustavsson 7 + 2 laps 1:24.769 1:24.575
31 34 STD-65 CT 8 F 1301-1600 Arne Teig 7 + 2 laps 1:32.708 1:26.806
32 47 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Lennart Henjer 7 + 2 laps 1:29.394 1:28.278
33 35 STD-65 CT 7 F 1001-1300 Yngvar Ekorness
Colors
FastestResults are not official
2nd fastest
3rd fastest
4th fastest