JydeCup 2 (K)

Date28 May - 30 May
TrackGrindsted Motor Ring
Track length830 m
Fastest laps
#ClassNameHeatLaptime
41 Rotax Senior Patrick Steen Schøllhammer Rasmussen Finale 36.035
659 DASU KZ Mads R. Thomsen Finale 36.551
308 Rotax DD2 Mikkel Lange Finale 36.884
53 Rotax Junior Simon Birch Kristensen Finale 36.964
38 OK Junior Sebastian Schou 1 Tidtagning OKJ 37.137
94 DASU Senior Emil Tanggaard 1 Tidtagning B 37.409
20 DASU Junior Frederik Kirkegaard 1 Tidtagning DASU 37.979
56 DASU Senior XL Claus Bang 1 Træning A 38.520
19 Rotax Mini Mathias Vester Kjellerup Finale 38.805
27 Cadett Junior Oliver Fodor Rasmussen 2 Tidtagning 40.056
24 Rotax Micro Sigurd Stubberup Frederichsen Finale 41.312
2 Cadett Mini Matteis Stigsen Finale 41.679
35 Miniput Benjamin Brarup Dam nyt løb 1:06.003
Cadett Junior
Time
1 Tidtagning29 May 09:32
2 Tidtagning29 May 10:58
1 Heat29 May 13:13
2 Heat29 May 14:35
Prefinale29 May 16:18
Finale29 May 17:50
Cadett Mini
Time
2 Tidtagning29 May 10:45
1 Heat29 May 12:59
2 Heat29 May 14:20
Prefinale29 May 15:44
Finale29 May 17:35
DASU Junior
Time
1 Tidtagning DASU29 May 08:30
2 Tidtagning DASU29 May 11:11
1 Heat DASU29 May 13:27
2 Heat DASU29 May 14:49
Prefinale DASU29 May 16:31
Finale DASU29 May 18:04
DASU KZ
Time
1 Træning29 May 08:51
1 Tidtagning29 May 10:32
2 Tidtagning29 May 11:58
1 Heat29 May 14:06
2 Heat29 May 15:29
Prefinale29 May 17:18
Finale29 May 18:52
DASU Senior + DASU Senior XL
Time
1 Træning A29 May 08:31
1 Træning B29 May 08:40
1 Tidtagning A29 May 10:07
1 Tidtagning B29 May 10:19
2 Tidtagning A29 May 11:35
2 Tidtagning B29 May 11:47
1 Heat29 May 13:53
2 Heat29 May 15:16
Prefinale29 May 17:01
Finale29 May 18:34
Miniput
Time
nyt løb29 May 09:01
nyt løb29 May 12:09
OK Junior
Time
1 Tidtagning OKJ29 May 09:55
2 Tidtagning OKJ29 May 11:22
1 Heat OKJ29 May 13:40
2 Heat OKJ29 May 15:04
Prefinale OKJ29 May 16:47
Finale OKJ29 May 18:20
Rotax DD2 + Rotax Senior
Time
1 Træning30 May 08:45
1 Tidtagning30 May 09:56
2 Tidtagning30 May 10:56
1 Heat30 May 12:40
2 Heat30 May 13:56
Prefinale30 May 15:11
Finale30 May 16:15
Rotax Junior
Time
1 Træning30 May 08:35
1 Tidtagning30 May 09:41
2 Tidtagning30 May 10:41
1 Heat30 May 12:28
2 Heat30 May 13:24
Prefinale30 May 14:56
Finale30 May 16:01
Rotax Micro
Time
1 Træning30 May 08:15
1 Tidtagning30 May 08:55
2 Tidtagning30 May 10:10
1 Heat30 May 11:11
Prefinale30 May 14:08
Finale30 May 15:27
Rotax Mini
Time
1 Træning30 May 08:25
1 Tidtagning30 May 09:26
2 Tidtagning30 May 10:26
1 Heat30 May 12:12
2 Heat30 May 13:11
Prefinale30 May 14:36
Finale30 May 15:44