Norskt och Nordiskt Mästerskap (RR) - Karlskoga Motorstadion
HeatRace 2
TypeRace
Start2018-07-29 13:00
Laps to go4
A2 JR + A2 Sr + Junior Sport 300 + Supersport 300
P # Class Name Laps Time Gap Last Fastest
1 51 Junior Sport 300 Odin Høiaas 7 8:55.383 1:15.745 1:15.367
2 93 Supersport 300 Niko Tanskanen 7 + 0.957 + 0.957 1:16.514 1:15.370
3 11 Junior Sport 300 Eskil Kling 7 + 1.150 + 0.193 1:16.560 1:15.473
4 36 Supersport 300 Juho Kantola 7 + 2.593 + 1.443 1:16.684 1:15.580
5 72 A2 Sr Jonas Eriksson 7 + 5.121 + 2.528 1:16.834 1:16.146
6 4 A2 JR Anton Eklund 7 + 10.566 + 5.445 1:16.990 1:17.100
7 15 A2 JR Fredrik Belin 7 + 21.096 + 10.530 1:18.484 1:18.480
8 8 Junior Sport 300 Martin Holtet Hemmestad 7 + 21.723 + 0.627 1:18.776 1:18.168
9 27 Junior Sport 300 Atle Bangshaug 7 + 21.395 1:18.175 1:17.960
10 9 A2 JR Filip Eklund 7 + 31.439 + 9.716 1:19.879 1:19.704
11 29 Junior Sport 300 Mia Stenseth Rusthen 7 + 31.807 + 0.368 1:19.972 1:19.210
12 5 A2 Sr Pelle Ferner 7 + 32.005 + 0.198 1:19.953 1:19.641
13 23 Junior Sport 300 Martin Eriksen 7 + 31.566 1:19.372 1:19.097
14 19 A2 JR Ture Adolfsson 7 + 32.107 + 0.102 1:19.831 1:18.954
15 111 Supersport 300 Martin Peter Cochrane 7 + 37.508 + 5.401 1:20.544 1:20.295
16 30 Junior Sport 300 Susanne Martine Ødegaard 7 + 48.520 + 11.012 1:22.580 1:21.817
17 24 A2 JR Robert Jönsson 7 + 48.243 1:22.049 1:22.064
18 26 A2 JR Lotta Trygg 7 + 56.500 + 7.980 1:23.725 1:21.979
19 10 A2 Sr Thomas Fröbom 7 + 56.854 + 0.354 1:23.421 1:22.256
20 41 Junior Sport 300 Eirik Tråseviken 6 + 1:14.193 + 25.015 1:25.823 1:25.823
21 48 A2 Sr Charlotta Källbäck 6 + 1:15.458 + 1.265 1:26.937 1:26.937
22 102 Junior Sport 300 Alexander Nedreskår 6 + 1:15.569 + 0.111 1:27.755 1:26.872
23 71 Junior Sport 300 Frida Birkeland 6 + 1 lap + 3.979 1:28.423 1:27.147
24 44 Junior Sport 300 Kristian Aleksander Østbye Sæby 6 + 1 lap + 0.561 1:27.855 1:27.533
25 2 Junior Sport 300 Nikolai Krosby Petersen 7 + 21.965 1:17.905 1:17.561
26 22 Junior Sport 300 Desirée Sterner
27 69 Supersport 300 Anita Traasdahl Sæther
28 47 Junior Sport 300 André Sagbråten Gjerdingen
29 79 A2 Sr Linda Levin
30 444 A2 JR Calle Eklund
Colors
FastestResults are not official
2nd fastest
3rd fastest
4th fastest